PieNetwork
Create Account
Tags: Christina Applegate

Tina / Katrina Caspary

Tina / Katrina Caspary
Page: 1
 
by vato76
Sat Apr 23, 2011
02:16 AM
Tina / Katrina Caspary
File Link
File Link



Alternate Names:
Tina Marie Casapary | Katrina Caspary | Tina Maria Caspary
Born:
December 28, 1970
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)

80's teen actress that starred in movies like Cant Buy Me Love & Mac And Me, and was also the original Kelly Bundy in the pilot episode of Married With Children.

Trivia:
Was originally cast as Kelly Bundy on "Married with Children" (1987), along with Hunter Carson, who played Kelly's TV brother Bud Bundy, but the producers thought they didn't exactly fit the roles, so they replaced Tina with Christina Applegate, and Hunter Carson was replaced with David Faustino.

Older sister of choreographer/dancer 'Dee Caspary'.

Caspary grew in Southern California and has worked in every facet of the entertainment industry. She developed a vivid interest in dancing at a very young age, influenced by her mother, Brenda.

Where Are They Now:
(1997-) Tours with the dance company "West Coast Dance Explosion" that teached clsses and awards scholarships.


Tina (Katrina) Caspary - Mac and Me (1988)

47MB 608x448 3:10 AVI

Removed Dead Link
 
by MVP
Wed Apr 25, 2012
12:00 PM
Tina Caspary & Others | Cant Buy Me Love Undies/Sexy | HD 1080p




152mb / 1:50 / Mpeg-2 / 1080p

File Link

File Link
 
by vato76
Wed Apr 25, 2012
04:00 PM
Tina (Katrina) Caspary - Mac and Me (1988) [HD 720p]

181mb 1280x688 4:34 HD 720p MKV

File Link

File Link
 
Page: 1